Matches

Calendar

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueMatch Day
2019-05-01 10:00:22May 1, 2019 SAPAKLANIAN IBK (ESP) vs CUF LEGANES FEM. (ESP)7 - 2Pista 101.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-01 10:00:50May 1, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO B (ESP) vs KASPAS2 (FIN)4 - 11Pista 201.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-01 11:00:04May 1, 2019 FUGE (FIN) vs SUNBURNED (NOR)4 - 2Pista 101.05.2018 11:00
2019-05-01 11:00:05May 1, 2019 UMEA OILERS (NOR) vs CUF LEGANÉS (ESP)6 - 3Pista 201.05.2018 11:00
2019-05-01 12:00:44May 1, 2019 IDC (SUI) vs CD FLOORBALL FUENGIROLA (ESP)7 - 5Pista 101.05.2018 12:00
2019-05-01 13:00:22May 1, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO B (ESP) vs WIN DIESEL (ESP)3 - 9Pista 101.05.2018 13:00
2019-05-01 13:00:40May 1, 2019 KASPAS2 (FIN) vs SPARTA (SUI)10 - 0Pista 201.05.2018 13:00
2019-05-01 15:00:34May 1, 2019 FUGE (FIN) vs FENIX SAN LORENZO A (ESP)5 - 3Pista 101.05.2018 15:00
2019-05-01 15:00:52May 1, 2019 SAPAKLANIAN IBK (ESP) vs FENIX SAN LORENZO FEM. (ESP)11 - 1Pista 201.05.2018 15:00
2019-05-01 16:00:06May 1, 2019 CD FLOORBALL FUENGIROLA (ESP) vs SUNBURNED (NOR)3 - 7Pista 101.05.2018 16:00
2019-05-01 16:00:07May 1, 2019 SPARTA (SUI) vs CUF LEGANÉS (ESP)2 - 8Pista 201.05.2018 16:00
2019-05-01 17:00:16May 1, 2019 WIN DIESEL (ESP) vs KASPAS2 (FIN)5 - 3Pista 101.05.2018 17:00
2019-05-01 18:00:35May 1, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO B (ESP) vs UMEA OILERS (NOR)4 - 18Pista 101.05.2018 18:00
2019-05-01 18:00:57May 1, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO A (ESP) vs IDC (SUI)3 - 15Pista 201.05.2018 18:00
2019-05-01 19:00:26May 1, 2019 FUGE (FIN) vs CD FLOORBALL FUENGIROLA (ESP)3 - 2Pista 101.05.2018 19:00
2019-05-01 19:00:19May 1, 2019 CUF LEGANES FEM. (ESP) vs FENIX SAN LORENZO FEM. (ESP)6 - 4Pista 201.05.2018 19:00
2019-05-02 09:00:47May 2, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO FEM. (ESP) vs CUF LEGANES FEM. (ESP)1 - 3Pista 102.05.2018 09:00
2019-05-02 09:00:02May 2, 2019 SUNBURNED (NOR) vs IDC (SUI)5 - 5Pista 202.05.2018 09:00
2019-05-02 10:00:44May 2, 2019 WIN DIESEL (ESP) vs CUF LEGANÉS (ESP)1 - 3Pista 102.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-02 10:00:46May 2, 2019 UMEA OILERS (NOR) vs SPARTA (SUI)15 - 9Pista 202.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-02 11:00:38May 2, 2019 CD FLOORBALL FUENGIROLA (ESP) vs FENIX SAN LORENZO A (ESP)3 - 4Pista 102.05.2018 11:00
2019-05-02 12:00:36May 2, 2019 UMEA OILERS (NOR) vs KASPAS2 (FIN)11 - 5Pista 102.05.2018 12:00
2019-05-02 12:00:41May 2, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO FEM. (ESP) vs SAPAKLANIAN IBK (ESP)0 - 8Pista 202.05.2018 12:00
2019-05-02 13:00:42May 2, 2019 SPARTA (SUI) vs WIN DIESEL (ESP)2 - 8Pista 102.05.2018 13:00
2019-05-02 13:00:31May 2, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO B (ESP) vs CUF LEGANÉS (ESP)1 - 11Pista 202.05.2018 13:00
2019-05-03 09:00:11May 3, 2019 CUF LEGANES FEM. (ESP) vs SAPAKLANIAN IBK (ESP)1 - 10Pista 103.05.2018 09:00
2019-05-03 10:00:31May 3, 2019 SUNBURNED (NOR) vs FENIX SAN LORENZO A (ESP)21 - 2Pista 203.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-03 09:00:54May 3, 2019 KASPAS2 (FIN) vs CUF LEGANÉS (ESP)1 - 3Pista 103.05.2018 09:00
2019-05-03 10:00:20May 3, 2019 UMEA OILERS (NOR) vs WIN DIESEL (ESP)10 - 10Pista 203.05.2018 10:00
2019-05-03 11:00:46May 3, 2019 IDC (SUI) vs FUGE (FIN)5 - 3Pista 103.05.2018 11:00
2019-05-03 11:00:31May 3, 2019 FENIX SAN LORENZO B (ESP) vs SPARTA (SUI)7 - 3Pista 203.05.2018 11:00